County Line Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
UMP Modified Action

UMP Modified Action

I-95 UMP Modified Action at CLR

Limited Late Model Action

Limited Late Model Action

Late Model is a weekly division plus specials for the I-95 LM Challenge. Click on the photo to link to the I-95 LM Challenge Facebook page.

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 is a weekly division at CLR

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder is a weekly division at CLR

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 11/11/2023

Quality Preowned Super Stock 4 CylinderCounty Line Raceway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 03B Damien Bryant Damien Bryant Elm City, NC 1 7 9 11 2245 -
2 1 Cody Wilson Cody Wilson Zebulon, NC 0 6 12 12 2236 -9
3 J2 James Manning James Manning Zebulon, NC 1 8 11 12 2229 -16
4 69D Dawson May Dawson May Middlesex, NC 1 4 9 12 2206 -39
5 3T Hunter Thorne Hunter Thorne Sims, NC 0 2 8 12 2065 -180
6 47A Austin Bottoms Austin Bottoms Elm City, NC 0 2 9 11 1988 -257
7 72 Jeremy Bohne Jeremy Bohne Wilson, NC 0 5 8 11 1837 -408
8 28 Michael Webb Michael Webb Evansville, IN 2 6 7 8 1730 -515
9 6 Dal Griffin Dal Griffin Wake Forest, NC 0 1 8 10 1710 -535
10 D7 Dakota Whitley Dakota Whitley Elm City, NC 0 3 4 8 1652 -593
11 14 Jason Horne Jason Horne Spring Hope, NC 0 3 5 10 1638 -607
12 12 Cody Keith Cody Keith Franklinton, NC 3 4 4 6 1322 -923
13 47G Bobby Bottoms Bobby Bottoms Rocky Mount, NC 0 1 6 7 1285 -960
14 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC 0 1 2 6 1089 -1156
15 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC 3 4 5 5 1086 -1159
16 604 McKenzie House McKenzie House Kenly, NC 0 0 1 7 1035 -1210
17 0 Ricky Wainwright Ricky Wainwright Stantonsburg, NC 0 0 2 5 920 -1325
18 44 Brandon King Brandon King Zebulon, NC 0 0 3 6 914 -1331
19 07 Kevin Pierce Kevin Pierce Stantonsburg, NC 0 2 2 3 664 -1581
20 M0 Brian Craver Brian Craver Clayton, NC 0 0 0 2 380 -1865
21 98 Chris Radford Chris Radford Rocky Mount, NC 1 1 1 3 358 -1887
22 6 Neal Sykes Neal Sykes Fairfax, VA 0 0 1 1 344 -1901
23 78 Lee Zeruth Lee Zeruth Lexington, SC 0 0 1 1 320 -1925
24 47G Glenn Bottoms Glenn Bottoms Elm City, NC 0 0 2 3 316 -1929
25 16 Colby Baker Colby Baker Battleboro, NC 0 0 0 2 279 -1966
26 7 Brandon Clements Brandon Clements Swansboro, NC 0 0 0 1 274 -1971
27 118 Patrick Arch Patrick Arch Clayton, NC 0 0 0 1 264 -1981
28 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Wilson, NC 0 0 0 1 252 -1993
29 61 Luke Owens Luke Owens Lewisburg, NC 0 0 0 1 156 -2089
30 82 Corey Bress Corey Bress Norfolk, VA 0 0 0 1 150 -2095
31 16 Gray Baker Gray Baker Battleboro, NC 0 0 0 1 147 -2098
32 7 Jessie Richardson Jr Jessie Richardson Jr Archer Lodge, NC 0 0 0 1 144 -2101
33 07 Johnny Richardson Johnny Richardson Zebulon, NC 0 0 0 1 135 -2110
34 11 Cj Morgan Cj Morgan Louisburg, NC 100 -2145
35 98 Brad Hamm Brad Hamm Elm City, NC 8 -2237
Back to All Classes

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

4 Boyz
Fastrack Designs
Owens Construction
Prime Electrical Solutions
Quality Preowned
Redclay Rebel Photography
RPD Photography
Tidewater Energy
Rock Auto - County Line