County Line Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
UMP Modified Action

UMP Modified Action

I-95 UMP Modified Action at CLR

Limited Late Model Action

Limited Late Model Action

Late Model is a weekly division plus specials for the I-95 LM Challenge. Click on the photo to link to the I-95 LM Challenge Facebook page.

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 is a weekly division at CLR

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder is a weekly division at CLR

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 11/12/2022

Tidewater Energy Pure Stock 4 CylinderCounty Line Raceway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 V3 Van Bryant Van Bryant Youngsville, NC 7 13 15 16 3164 -
2 26 Johnathan Armstrong Johnathan Armstrong Nashville, NC 2 10 14 16 3075 -89
3 12M Randy Melton Randy Melton Bailey, NC 0 10 11 14 2700 -464
4 10 Robert Barefoot Robert Barefoot Elm City, NC 0 0 10 15 2649 -515
5 72 Jeremy Bohne Jeremy Bohne Wilson, NC 4 8 9 13 2604 -560
6 8 Michael Ellington Michael Ellington Middlesex, NC 0 0 8 13 2367 -797
7 17H Lee Hardie Lee Hardie Knightdale, NC 1 8 10 11 2221 -943
8 4K Kristian Hopkins Kristian Hopkins Middlesex, NC 0 2 8 11 1962 -1202
9 34 Chris Vestal Chris Vestal Raleigh, NC 0 6 9 9 1795 -1369
10 82E Enzo Dillon Enzo Dillon Elm City, NC 1 4 8 9 1724 -1440
11 6 Dal Griffin Dal Griffin Wake Forest, NC 0 0 6 9 1584 -1580
12 88D Devin King Devin King (R) Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 6 7 1500 -1664
13 77 Chris Dunn Chris Dunn LaGrange, NC 0 4 6 8 1488 -1676
14 9 Jacob Kinsey Jacob Kinsey Zebulon, NC 1 5 5 7 1476 -1688
15 32 Jackson Pinno Jackson Pinno Wilson, NC 0 1 4 7 1380 -1784
16 8M McKenzie House McKenzie House Kenly, NC 0 0 6 8 1241 -1923
17 81 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC 0 1 3 6 1093 -2071
18 B5 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Middlesex, NC 0 0 0 3 885 -2279
19 11 Cj Morgan Cj Morgan Louisburg, NC 0 1 2 4 763 -2401
20 06 Camryn Rice Camryn Rice 0 0 4 4 728 -2436
21 29 Melvin Langley Melvin Langley Nashville, NC 0 2 3 4 703 -2461
22 52 Joseph Hinnant Joseph Hinnant Wilson, NC 0 0 0 3 628 -2536
23 54 Andrew Edmondson Andrew Edmondson Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 2 4 611 -2553
24 07 Neil Brann Neil Brann Youngsville, NC 0 0 0 3 555 -2609
25 9B James Barnes James Barnes Windsor, NC 0 2 3 3 524 -2640
26 54 Ernestine Edmondson Ernestine Edmondson Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 0 3 414 -2750
27 37 Scotty Potter Scotty Potter Raleigh, NC 0 0 0 2 408 -2756
28 11W Tommy Weese Tommy Weese Winton, NC 0 0 1 2 404 -2760
29 5 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Wilson, NC 0 1 1 1 386 -2778
30 3D Jesse Duke Jesse Duke Clayton, NC 0 0 1 1 340 -2824
31 54 Brandon Edmondson Brandon Edmondson Norlina , NC 0 0 1 2 298 -2866
32 18H Jessie Richardson Jr Jessie Richardson Jr Archer Lodge, NC 0 0 0 1 260 -2904
33 98 Logan Matthews Logan Matthews Warrenton, NC 0 0 0 1 260 -2904
34 29 Johnathan Langley Johnathan Langley Macclesfield, NC 0 1 1 1 186 -2978
35 8H Blake House Blake House Louisburg, NC 0 1 1 1 180 -2984
36 54 Anthony Silveri Anthony Silveri Spring Hope, NC 0 0 1 1 162 -3002
37 37 Brandon Ennis Brandon Ennis Raleigh, NC 0 0 1 1 162 -3002
38 18H Robert Hopkins Jr Robert Hopkins Jr Knightdale, NC 0 0 0 1 145 -3019
39 21 Randy Howard Randy Howard Hollister, NC 0 0 0 1 130 -3034
Back to All Classes

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

4 Boyz
Fastrack Designs
Owens Construction
Prime Electrical Solutions
Quality Preowned
Redclay Rebel Photography
RPD Photography
Tidewater Energy
Rock Auto - County Line