County Line Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
UMP Modified Action

UMP Modified Action

I-95 UMP Modified Action at CLR

Limited Late Model Action

Limited Late Model Action

Late Model is a weekly division plus specials for the I-95 LM Challenge. Click on the photo to link to the I-95 LM Challenge Facebook page.

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 is a weekly division at CLR

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder is a weekly division at CLR

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 11/12/2022

Fallen Heroes Sport Compact UcarCounty Line Raceway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 00 Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Roanoke Rapids, NC 7 8 9 12 2440 -
2 71 Dwayne Godwin Dwayne Godwin Middlesex, NC 0 8 10 11 2190 -250
3 68J Jessie Joyner Jessie Joyner Rocky Mount, NC 0 1 10 12 2144 -296
4 19 Matt Lutz Matt Lutz Louisburg, NC 0 3 9 12 2080 -360
5 42 Stephanie Wallace Stephanie Wallace Roanoke Rapids, NC 1 8 10 10 1864 -576
6 11V Tyler Vaughan Tyler Vaughan Roanoke Rapids, NC 0 4 8 10 1846 -594
7 7X Joseph Franklin Joseph Franklin Wake Forest, NC 0 3 4 7 1705 -735
8 66 Mike Crickmore Mike Crickmore Roanoke Rapids, NC 0 3 6 9 1636 -804
9 29 Prentice Winston Prentice Winston Louisburg, NC 0 0 5 7 1508 -932
10 90 Brian Craver Brian Craver Clayton, NC 0 3 4 8 1475 -965
11 03 Bryant Green Bryant Green Roanoke Rapids, NC 0 2 5 9 1459 -981
12 11W Tommy Weese Tommy Weese Winton, NC 0 0 5 7 1401 -1039
13 40D Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 1 9 1302 -1138
14 12 Christopher Warner Christopher Warner Linden, NC 0 1 3 7 1092 -1348
15 2 Steven Davis Steven Davis Fayetteville, NC 3 3 4 5 934 -1506
16 40G Lance Gregory Lance Gregory Camden, NC 0 3 3 3 587 -1853
17 94 Andrew Christiansen Andrew Christiansen Micro, NC 1 1 2 2 568 -1872
18 68 Donald Joyner Donald Joyner Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 2 2 494 -1946
19 54 Alex Sellers Alex Sellers Zebulon, NC 0 0 1 3 464 -1976
20 99 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Roanoke Rapids, NC 0 0 2 3 451 -1989
21 43 Pat Ferrell Pat Ferrell Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 1 3 430 -2010
22 13 Sean Revels Sean Revels Hertford, NC 0 0 0 2 413 -2027
23 10 Michael Rittenberry Michael Rittenberry Oak Grove, KY 0 1 1 1 398 -2042
24 95 Kyle Jenks Kyle Jenks Hope Mills, NC 0 2 2 2 378 -2062
25 86 Chelsey Richardson Chelsey Richardson LakeView, SC 0 1 2 2 364 -2076
26 7 Richard Taylor Richard Taylor Goochland, VA 0 1 2 2 360 -2080
27 87 Ryland Lindsey Ryland Lindsey Camden, NC 0 0 1 1 344 -2096
28 30 Brian Wallace Brian Wallace Roanoke Rapids, NC 0 0 2 2 332 -2108
29 3 Joe Waters Joe Waters Pocomoke City, MD 0 0 0 1 316 -2124
30 42 Nathan Wallace Nathan Wallace Roanoke Rapids, NC 0 0 1 1 308 -2132
31 2A Jay Lowman Jay Lowman Dover, DE 0 0 0 1 308 -2132
32 09 Gerald Lutz Gerald Lutz Louisburg, NC 300 -2140
33 54 Ernestine Edmondson Ernestine Edmondson Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 0 1 270 -2170
34 521 Tommy Hales Tommy Hales Linden, NC 0 0 1 2 260 -2180
35 2J Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Fayetteville, NC 0 1 1 1 198 -2242
36 413 Hunter Mason Hunter Mason Camden, NC 0 1 1 1 191 -2249
37 743 Sam Pacitti Sam Pacitti Angier, NC 0 1 1 1 181 -2259
38 42 Ryan Pearson Ryan Pearson Roanoke Rapids, NC 0 1 1 1 181 -2259
39 29 Jonathan Clemens Jonathan Clemens Angier, NC 0 0 0 1 153 -2287
40 22 Robert Chaklos Robert Chaklos Chesapeake, VA 0 0 0 1 146 -2294
41 74 James Seagroves-Decourcy James Seagroves-Decourcy (R) Amherst, NH 100 -2340
Back to All Classes

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

4 Boyz
Fastrack Designs
Owens Construction
Prime Electrical Solutions
Quality Preowned
Redclay Rebel Photography
RPD Photography
Tidewater Energy
Rock Auto - County Line