County Line Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
UMP Modified Action

UMP Modified Action

I-95 UMP Modified Action at CLR

Limited Late Model Action

Limited Late Model Action

Late Model is a weekly division plus specials for the I-95 LM Challenge. Click on the photo to link to the I-95 LM Challenge Facebook page.

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 is a weekly division at CLR

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder is a weekly division at CLR

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 10/15/2022

I-95 UMP Modified SeriesCounty Line Raceway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA 4 6 6 6 1202 -
2 8a Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC 1 6 6 6 1164 -38
3 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC 0 5 7 7 1048 -154
4 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC 1 3 6 7 1004 -198
5 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC 0 2 4 6 796 -406
6 14J Jordan Taylor Jordan Taylor Fayetteville, NC 0 2 3 5 796 -406
7 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC 0 4 4 4 734 -468
8 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC 0 0 3 4 635 -567
9 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC 0 3 3 3 572 -630
10 24 Tyler Perkinson Tyler Perkinson Henderson, NC 0 0 3 4 475 -727
11 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA 1 2 2 2 405 -797
12 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN 0 1 2 2 355 -847
13 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA 0 1 2 2 352 -850
14 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA 1 1 1 2 340 -862
15 25 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC 0 0 2 2 333 -869
16 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC 0 0 2 2 327 -875
17 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH 0 1 1 2 319 -883
18 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA 0 1 2 3 305 -897
19 51 Joey Polevoy Joey Polevoy Powhatan, VA 0 0 0 2 301 -901
20 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL 0 0 1 2 300 -902
21 48 Lance Grady Lance Grady Hanover, VA 0 0 1 2 286 -916
22 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA 0 0 1 2 284 -918
23 192 Tim McLeod Tim McLeod Sarasota, FL 0 0 0 2 282 -920
24 T8 TJ Roush TJ Roush Belpre, OH 0 0 1 2 280 -922
25 04 Kaleb Toole Kaleb Toole Henrico, NC 0 0 1 1 258 -944
26 02 Jonathan Kluge Jonathan Kluge Nashville, NC 0 1 1 1 175 -1027
27 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT 0 0 1 1 170 -1032
28 8R Chris Radford Chris Radford Rocky Mount, NC 0 0 1 1 166 -1036
29 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC 0 0 1 1 162 -1040
30 60 Jim Manka Jim Manka Rincon, GA 0 0 1 1 162 -1040
31 2 Carlton Toney Carlton Toney WENDELL, NC 0 0 1 1 158 -1044
32 7 Gary Jarrett Gary Jarrett Raleigh, NC 0 0 1 1 158 -1044
33 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC 0 0 1 1 154 -1048
34 27T Tom Wakefield Tom Wakefield Hustontown, PA 0 0 0 1 150 -1052
35 04 Wayne Penny Wayne Penny Kinston, NC 0 0 0 1 147 -1055
36 44 Josh Fields Josh Fields Whitesburg, KY 0 0 0 1 144 -1058
37 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC 0 0 0 1 135 -1067
38 7L Randy Lucas Randy Lucas Benson, NC 0 0 0 1 116 -1086
39 12 Rusty Harmon Rusty Harmon Yorktown, VA 100 -1102
Back to All Classes

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

4 Boyz
Fastrack Designs
Owens Construction
Prime Electrical Solutions
Quality Preowned
Redclay Rebel Photography
RPD Photography
Tidewater Energy
Rock Auto - County Line