County Line Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
UMP Modified Action

UMP Modified Action

I-95 UMP Modified Action at CLR

Limited Late Model Action

Limited Late Model Action

Late Model is a weekly division plus specials for the I-95 LM Challenge. Click on the photo to link to the I-95 LM Challenge Facebook page.

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 Action

Pure Stock V-8 is a weekly division at CLR

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder Action

Super Stock Four Cylinder is a weekly division at CLR

10/15/2022 - County Line Raceway

10/15/2022 - County Line Raceway

Elm City, NC

14th Annual Race For The Kids

I-95 Late Model Challenge (60 laps - $5,000 to win), I-95 UMP Modified Series (40 laps - $5,000 to win), Carolina Outlaw Super Street Series, INEX Legends, Jr Sprints, and Sport Compact Ucar
{Late Model & UMP Modified Final Points/Double Points}

Classes

  • 4 Boys Racing Supply Late Model29 entries
    • I-95 Late Model Challenge Series
  • Fallen Heroes Sport Compact Ucar11 entries
  • I-95 UMP Modified Series27 entries
  • Carolina Outlaw Super Street Series9 entries
  • Legend10 entries
  • Junior Sprints11 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

4 Boys Racing Supply Late Model

50 Laps

FeatureSteel Block Bandits

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23R Michael Rouse Michael Rouse Wilson, NC Wilson, NC -
2 3 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 1
3 4 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 1
4 15 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 11
5 8 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 3
6 5 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE -1
7 2 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -5
8 10 115C Cody Wright Cody Wright White Plains, VA White Plains, VA 2
9 14 21 Michael Batten Michael Batten Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 5
10 21 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 11
11 22 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC 11
12 12 91 Cy Nelms Sr Cy Nelms Sr Nashville, NC Nashville, NC -
13 18 19 Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey sims, NC sims, NC 5
14 20 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC 6
15 24 5E john eller john eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 9
16 6 74 Derick Quade Derick Quade Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD -10
17 9 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -8
18 7 3 Shaun Harrell Shaun Harrell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -11
19 11 69 Chris Radford Chris Radford Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -8
20 13 C9 Christian Joyner Christian Joyner Castalia, NC Castalia, NC -7
21 17 18L Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -4
22 23 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin n/a, NC n/a, NC 1
23 16 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -7
24 19 5JR Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC -5
DNS 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC -
DNS 17 Timmy Blackwell Timmy Blackwell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
DNS 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee -
DNS 79 Roger Lucas Roger Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC -
DNS 0 Daniel Tucker Daniel Tucker Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -
2 7 19 Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey sims, NC sims, NC 5
3 3 5JR Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC -
4 6 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC 2
5 10 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 5
6 12 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC 6
Top 6 transfer
7 2 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin n/a, NC n/a, NC -5
8 5 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC -3
9 13 5E john eller john eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 4
10 8 0 Daniel Tucker Daniel Tucker Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -2
11 9 79 Roger Lucas Roger Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC -2
12 11 17 Timmy Blackwell Timmy Blackwell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -1
13 4 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23R Michael Rouse Michael Rouse Wilson, NC Wilson, NC -
2 3 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 1
3 2 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -1
4 4 C9 Christian Joyner Christian Joyner Castalia, NC Castalia, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18L Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -
6 8 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 2
7 7 79 Roger Lucas Roger Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC -
8 6 5E john eller john eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC -2

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 1
2 1 3 Shaun Harrell Shaun Harrell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -1
3 3 69 Chris Radford Chris Radford Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -
4 4 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5JR Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC -
6 7 19 Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey sims, NC sims, NC 1
7 6 17 Timmy Blackwell Timmy Blackwell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -1

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 1
2 1 74 Derick Quade Derick Quade Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD -1
3 3 115C Cody Wright Cody Wright White Plains, VA White Plains, VA -
4 4 21 Michael Batten Michael Batten Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin n/a, NC n/a, NC -
6 6 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC -
7 7 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 2
2 4 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 2
3 2 91 Cy Nelms Sr Cy Nelms Sr Nashville, NC Nashville, NC -1
4 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee 2
6 5 0 Daniel Tucker Daniel Tucker Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
7 1 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC -6

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 23R Michael Rouse Michael Rouse Wilson, NC Wilson, NC 14.355
2 13 3 Shaun Harrell Shaun Harrell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 14.617
3 2 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 14.693
4 11 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 14.699
5 14 9E Robbie Emory Robbie Emory Milton, DE Milton, DE 14.748
6 9 69 Chris Radford Chris Radford Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 14.860
7 6 C9 Christian Joyner Christian Joyner Castalia, NC Castalia, NC 14.958
8 1 B8 Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 14.994
9 15 18L Spencer Liggon Spencer Liggon Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 15.080
10 12 5JR Cy Nelms Jr Cy Nelms Jr Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 15.225
11 8 5E john eller john eller Oxford, NC Oxford, NC 15.300
12 3 17 Timmy Blackwell Timmy Blackwell Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 15.308
13 5 79 Roger Lucas Roger Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC 15.344
14 10 19 Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey sims, NC sims, NC 15.370
15 7 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 15.552

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 74 Derick Quade Derick Quade Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 14.484
2 12 23B Matthew Bissette Matthew Bissette Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC 14.494
3 11 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 14.545
4 14 91 Cy Nelms Sr Cy Nelms Sr Nashville, NC Nashville, NC 14.741
5 2 115C Cody Wright Cody Wright White Plains, VA White Plains, VA 14.777
6 10 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 14.778
7 3 21 Michael Batten Michael Batten Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 14.793
8 1 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 14.830
9 6 72 Derrick Rankin Derrick Rankin n/a, NC n/a, NC 14.940
10 9 0 Daniel Tucker Daniel Tucker Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 15.022
11 13 B3 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC 15.108
12 5 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.240
13 8 L3 Bobby Liles Bobby Liles Bailey, NC Bailey, NC 15.318
14 7 22L Michael Lee Michael Lee 15.567

Fallen Heroes Sport Compact Ucar

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
2 2 7X Joseph Franklin Joseph Franklin Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
3 5 11V Tyler Vaughan Tyler Vaughan Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 2
4 7 71 Dwayne Godwin Dwayne Godwin Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC 3
5 6 42 Ryan Pearson Ryan Pearson Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 1
6 9 29 Prentice Winston Prentice Winston Louisburg, NC Louisburg, NC 3
7 8 68J Jessie Joyner Jessie Joyner Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 1
8 10 11W Tommy Weese Tommy Weese Winton, NC Winton, NC 2
9 11 19 Matt Lutz Matt Lutz Louisburg, NC Louisburg, NC 2
10 3 03 Bryant Green Bryant Green Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -7
11 4 66 Mike Crickmore Mike Crickmore Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -7
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 1
2 1 03 Bryant Green Bryant Green Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -1
3 4 11V Tyler Vaughan Tyler Vaughan Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 1
4 3 71 Dwayne Godwin Dwayne Godwin Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC -1
5 5 29 Prentice Winston Prentice Winston Louisburg, NC Louisburg, NC -
6 6 19 Matt Lutz Matt Lutz Louisburg, NC Louisburg, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Joseph Franklin Joseph Franklin Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
2 3 66 Mike Crickmore Mike Crickmore Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 1
3 5 42 Ryan Pearson Ryan Pearson Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 2
4 4 68J Jessie Joyner Jessie Joyner Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -
5 2 11W Tommy Weese Tommy Weese Winton, NC Winton, NC -3
All transfer

I-95 UMP Modified Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
2 3 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 6 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
4 7 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA Matoaca, VA 3
5 12 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 7
6 5 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
7 4 25 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -3
8 8 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -
9 11 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 2
10 9 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -1
11 13 51 Joey Polevoy Joey Polevoy Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 2
12 14 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 2
13 19 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC Coats, NC 6
14 18 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 4
15 17 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL 2
16 21 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 5
17 20 192 Tim McLeod Tim McLeod Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 3
18 25 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 7
19 22 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC 3
20 10 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -10
21 2 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -19
22 26 14J Jordan Taylor Jordan Taylor Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
23 16 T8 TJ Roush TJ Roush Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -7
24 15 48 Lance Grady Lance Grady Hanover, VA Hanover, VA -9
25 23 7L Randy Lucas Randy Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC -2
DNS 24 12 Rusty Harmon Rusty Harmon Yorktown, VA Yorktown, VA -
DNS 27 04 Kaleb Toole Kaleb Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -
8 Laps

Top 6 Remix

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 4
2 2 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
3 4 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 1 25 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -3
5 3 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
6 6 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA Matoaca, VA -
2 2 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -
3 4 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 1
4 3 51 Joey Polevoy Joey Polevoy Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA -1
5 5 48 Lance Grady Lance Grady Hanover, VA Hanover, VA -
6 8 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL 2
7 6 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC Coats, NC -1
8 7 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -1
9 10 7L Randy Lucas Randy Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC 1
10 9 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -
2 3 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 1
3 2 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC -1
4 7 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 3
5 6 T8 TJ Roush TJ Roush Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
6 5 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC -1
7 8 192 Tim McLeod Tim McLeod Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 1
8 4 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC -4
DNS 9 12 Rusty Harmon Rusty Harmon Yorktown, VA Yorktown, VA -
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 15.627
2 19 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.714
3 15 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.892
4 16 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.892
5 2 25 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 15.930
6 6 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.947
Top 6 transfer
7 17 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Matoaca, VA Matoaca, VA 15.966
8 9 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 16.123
9 21 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 16.219
10 24 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 16.260
11 8 51 Joey Polevoy Joey Polevoy Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 16.284
12 12 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 16.289
13 22 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 16.337
14 20 14 David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC 16.454
15 25 48 Lance Grady Lance Grady Hanover, VA Hanover, VA 16.592
16 5 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 16.596
17 4 360 Greg Sheffield Greg Sheffield Coats, NC Coats, NC 16.604
18 3 T8 TJ Roush TJ Roush Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 16.755
19 1 28 Mike Beasley Mike Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 16.814
20 10 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 16.848
21 18 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL 16.853
22 11 192 Tim McLeod Tim McLeod Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 16.888
23 13 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 16.891
24 27 12 Rusty Harmon Rusty Harmon Yorktown, VA Yorktown, VA 17.212
25 26 7L Randy Lucas Randy Lucas Benson, NC Benson, NC 17.359
DNS 14 14J Jordan Taylor Jordan Taylor Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
DNS 7 04 Kaleb Toole Kaleb Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC

Carolina Outlaw Super Street Series

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 90 John Proctor John Proctor Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 16.007
2 7 4 Chris Powers Chris Powers Dillon, SC Dillon, SC 16.034
3 6 8N Cameron Norris III Cameron Norris III Leland, NC Leland, NC 16.047
4 9 03 Benji Thompson Benji Thompson 16.088
5 2 5 Hunter Denny Hunter Denny Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 16.491
6 1 16 Russell Boyd Russell Boyd Henderson, NC Henderson, NC 16.603
7 5 28 Jeff Kidd Jeff Kidd Littleton, NC Littleton, NC 16.641
8 4 8J Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 17.181
9 3 55 Roy Hall Roy Hall Nashville, NC Nashville, NC 18.606
All transfer

Legend

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Ryan Shabram Ryan Shabram Autryville, NC Autryville, NC 1
2 3 8 Travis Hair Travis Hair Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 6 75 Chase Singletary Chase Singletary Burgaw, NC Burgaw, NC 3
4 7 1 Chad Groves Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
5 5 32 Kirkland Hucks Kirkland Hucks ORRUM, NC ORRUM, NC -
6 8 34 Tim Neighbors Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC 2
7 9 07 Brad Markham Brad Markham North Myrtle Beach, NC North Myrtle Beach, NC 2
8 4 20 Scott Neighbors Scott Neighbors Bunnievel, NC Bunnievel, NC -4
DNS 10 75A Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -
DNS 1 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC 1
2 4 8 Travis Hair Travis Hair Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
3 5 32 Kirkland Hucks Kirkland Hucks ORRUM, NC ORRUM, NC 2
4 1 1 Chad Groves Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
5 3 07 Brad Markham Brad Markham North Myrtle Beach, NC North Myrtle Beach, NC -2
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Ryan Shabram Ryan Shabram Autryville, NC Autryville, NC -
2 5 20 Scott Neighbors Scott Neighbors Bunnievel, NC Bunnievel, NC 3
3 2 75 Chase Singletary Chase Singletary Burgaw, NC Burgaw, NC -1
4 4 34 Tim Neighbors Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC bunnlevel, NC -
DNS 3 75A Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -
All transfer

Junior Sprints

10 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 James Foster James Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
2 2 27 James Erskine James Erskine Loris, SC Loris, SC -
3 4 6 Clay Blackwell Clay Blackwell St pauls, NC St pauls, NC 1
4 5 25 Ta'Niyah Keith Ta'Niyah Keith Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
5 3 403 Cameron Dove Cameron Dove Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -2
6 11 15 Landon Poulk Landon Poulk STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 5
7 7 09 Josh Foster Josh Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
8 9 7D Wyatt Davis Wyatt Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 1
9 8 21 Jackson Williams Jackson Williams Angier, NC Angier, NC -1
10 10 14 Hailey Thomas Hailey Thomas Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
11 6 33 Madelyn Jacobson Madelyn Jacobson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 42 James Foster James Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 22.172
2 1 27 James Erskine James Erskine Loris, SC Loris, SC 22.339
3 7 403 Cameron Dove Cameron Dove Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 22.835
4 2 6 Clay Blackwell Clay Blackwell St pauls, NC St pauls, NC 23.030
5 5 25 Ta'Niyah Keith Ta'Niyah Keith Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 23.139
6 4 33 Madelyn Jacobson Madelyn Jacobson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 23.207
7 9 09 Josh Foster Josh Foster Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 23.482
8 3 21 Jackson Williams Jackson Williams Angier, NC Angier, NC 23.672
9 11 7D Wyatt Davis Wyatt Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 23.890
10 10 14 Hailey Thomas Hailey Thomas Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 24.075
DNS 8 15 Landon Poulk Landon Poulk STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC
All transfer

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

4 Boyz
Fastrack Designs
Owens Construction
Prime Electrical Solutions
Quality Preowned
Redclay Rebel Photography
RPD Photography
Tidewater Energy
Rock Auto - County Line